🏏 Tonight 8:00 PM: KKR vs CSK — IPL 2026 — Odds 1.95 / 2.00 ⚽ Tonight 10:30: Man City vs Liverpool — EPL — Odds 2.10 / 3.40 / 3.60 🏏 Tomorrow 2:00 PM: Bangladesh vs India T20 — Odds 2.20 / 1.75 🎾 Wimbledon SF: Djokovic vs Medvedev — Odds 1.55 / 2.70 🏆 UCL Final: Real Madrid vs PSG — Odds 2.05 / 3.30 / 3.80 🤼 Pro Kabaddi: UP Yoddha vs Jaipur Pink — Odds 2.10 / 1.85 🏏 Tonight 8:00 PM: KKR vs CSK — IPL 2026 — Odds 1.95 / 2.00 ⚽ Tonight 10:30: Man City vs Liverpool — EPL — Odds 2.10 / 3.40 / 3.60 🏏 Tomorrow 2:00 PM: Bangladesh vs India T20 — Odds 2.20 / 1.75 🎾 Wimbledon SF: Djokovic vs Medvedev — Odds 1.55 / 2.70 🏆 UCL Final: Real Madrid vs PSG — Odds 2.05 / 3.30 / 3.80 🤼 Pro Kabaddi: UP Yoddha vs Jaipur Pink — Odds 2.10 / 1.85
500+ events updated daily

Xx999win Sports Events — Full Schedule of Upcoming & Live Matches

From cricket to kabaddi, football to tennis — xx999win brings you schedules, odds, and betting markets for every upcoming sports event, all in one place. Check them out before you miss a bet.

500+
Total Daily Events
120+
Live Now
30+
Sports Section
7 Days
Upcoming Schedule
xx999win

Full Event Calendar

Filter by Date & Sport

Today
Tomorrow
Day After Tomorrow
This Week
Next Week
Today — 21 May 2026
Live🏏 IPL 2026
In Progress — 18 Overs
Mumbai Indians
142/6
vs
Royal Challengers
Wankhede, Mumbai
MI Win1.85
RCB Win2.10
Live⚽ Premier League
67 Minutes
Chelsea FC
Score: 1
vs
Arsenal FC
Score: 1
Chelsea Win2.40
Draw3.10
Arsenal Win2.90
Today🏏 IPL 2026
8:00 PM
KKR
Eden Gardens
vs
CSK
Kolkata
KKR Win1.95
CSK Win2.00
Today⚽ Premier League
10:30 PM
Man City
Etihad Stadium
vs
Liverpool
Manchester
Man City Win2.10
Draw3.40
Liverpool Win3.60
Live🎾 Wimbledon
Set 2 In Progress
Carlos Alcaraz
6–4, 3–2
vs
Jannik Sinner
Centre Court
Alcaraz1.65
Sinner2.35
Tomorrow — 22 May 2026
Tomorrow🏏 Asia Cup T20
2:00 PM
Bangladesh
Mirpur Stadium
vs
India
Dhaka
BD Win2.20
IND Win1.75
Tomorrow⚽ La Liga
6:45 PM
Real Madrid
Bernabéu
vs
Atletico Madrid
Madrid Derby
Real Win1.85
Draw3.50
Atletico Win4.20
Tomorrow🎾 Wimbledon
9:00 PM
Djokovic
Centre Court
vs
Medvedev
SF Round
Djokovic1.55
Medvedev2.70
Live🏏 IPL 2026
Ongoing
Mumbai Indians
142/6 (18 Overs)
vs
Royal Challengers
Wankhede
MI Win1.85
RCB Win2.10
Today🏏 IPL 2026
8:00 PM
KKR
Eden Gardens
vs
CSK
Kolkata
KKR Win1.95
CSK Win2.00
Tomorrow🏏 Asia Cup T20
2:00 PM
Bangladesh
Mirpur
vs
India
Dhaka
BD Win2.20
IND Win1.75
Day After Tomorrow🏏 IPL 2026
8:00 PM
DC
Arun Jaitley Stadium
vs
PBKS
Delhi
DC Win2.30
PBKS Win1.70
Live⚽ Premier League
67 Minutes
Chelsea FC
Score: 1
vs
Arsenal FC
Score: 1
Chelsea2.40
Draw3.10
Arsenal2.90
Today⚽ Premier League
10:30 PM
Man City
Etihad Stadium
vs
Liverpool
Manchester
Man City2.10
Draw3.40
Liverpool3.60
Tomorrow⚽ La Liga
6:45 PM
Real Madrid
Bernabéu
vs
Atletico Madrid
Derby
Real Win1.85
Draw3.50
Atletico4.20
Day After Tomorrow⚽ UEFA Champions League
12:00 AM
Real Madrid
Final
vs
PSG
Wembley
Real2.05
Draw3.30
PSG3.80
Live🎾 Wimbledon QF
Set 2 In Progress
Carlos Alcaraz
6–4, 3–2
vs
Jannik Sinner
Centre Court
Alcaraz1.65
Sinner2.35
Tomorrow🎾 Wimbledon SF
9:00 PM
Djokovic
Centre Court
vs
Medvedev
London
Djokovic1.55
Medvedev2.70
Live🤼 Pro Kabaddi
Raid 17 in Progress
Patna Pirates
28 Points
vs
Bengal Warriors
26 Points
Patna1.90
Bengal2.05
Tomorrow🤼 Pro Kabaddi
4:30 PM
UP Yoddha
EKA Arena
vs
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Pune
UP Yoddha2.10
Jaipur Pink1.85
Live🏀 NBA Playoffs
Q3 In Progress
LA Lakers
84 Points
vs
Boston Celtics
79 Points
Lakers1.75
Celtics2.20
Tomorrow🎱 World Snooker
7:00 PM
Ronnie O'Sullivan
QF Round
vs
Judd Trump
Sheffield
O'Sullivan1.70
Trump2.25
xx999win

Upcoming Major Tournaments

The season's biggest sports events are all available at xx999win

🔥 Live
🏏
IPL 2026
Indian Premier League
Team10
Total Matches74
Betting Markets30+
ConditionOngoing
🔥 Live
⚽
Premier League
English Premier League 24/25
Team20
Matches This Week10
Betting Markets45+
ConditionOngoing
🎾
Wimbledon 2026
Grand Slam, London
RoundQF in Progress
Player128 Users
Betting Markets20+
ConditionOngoing
🏆
Champions League
UEFA, Final Week
RoundFinal
VenueWembley
Betting Markets52+
DateDay After Tomorrow
🏏
Asia Cup T20 2026
ACC Tournament, Dhaka
Team6
TomorrowBD vs IND
Betting Markets25+
ConditionOngoing
🤼
Pro Kabaddi League
Season 11, India
Team12
Matches This Week5–6
Betting Markets12+
ConditionOngoing
🏀
NBA Playoffs 2026
National Basketball Association
RoundConference SF
Teams Remaining8
Betting Markets22+
ConditionOngoing
⚽
La Liga 2026/25
Spanish Football League
Team20
Round36 of 38
Betting Markets38+
ConditionOngoing

Weekly Schedule — At a Glance

Featured Matches This Week

Date Time Sports Match 1 (Home) X 2 (Away) Status
21 May 8:00 PM 🏏 IPL KKR vs CSK 1.95 — 2.00 Today
21 May 10:30 PM ⚽ EPL Man City vs Liverpool 2.10 3.40 3.60 Today
22 May 2:00 PM 🏏 Asia Cup Bangladesh vs India 2.20 — 1.75 Tomorrow
22 May 6:45 PM ⚽ La Liga Real Madrid vs Atletico 1.85 3.50 4.20 Tomorrow
22 May 9:00 PM 🎾 Wimbledon Djokovic vs Medvedev 1.55 — 2.70 Tomorrow
23 May 8:00 PM 🏏 IPL DC vs PBKS 2.30 — 1.70 Day After Tomorrow
23 May 12:00 AM ⚽ UCL Real Madrid vs PSG 2.05 3.30 3.80 Day After Tomorrow
24 May 4:30 PM 🤼 Kabaddi UP Yoddha vs Jaipur Pink 2.10 — 1.85 24 May
25 May 8:00 PM 🏏 IPL SRH vs RR 1.80 — 2.15 25 May
xx999win

Xx999win Sports Events — How to Get the Most Out of It

Cricket season brings a special kind of excitement to Bangladesh — and when the national team is playing, it's on another level entirely. Spend a moment on xx999win's sports events page and you'll see it's more than just match names. Every event comes with full details: venue, time, odds, and the number of betting markets available — all on one page.

Many bettors browse the next day's schedule the night before and decide which matches to bet on. xx999win makes that easy with a seven-day advance schedule. Want to know when the IPL playoff rounds are? Check the next week's calendar. Wondering when the Wimbledon final is? You'll find it right here on this page.

The filter system on the event page is genuinely useful. Want to see only cricket? Click the tab and everything else disappears. Hit the 'Today' filter and you're left with just today's matches. On mobile, these filters matter even more — you can find the events you want without endless scrolling.

Live Event Tracking

The Live badge is more than just a visual cue. In any match happening right now, odds shift every few seconds. In cricket, a fallen wicket or a change of batter triggers an immediate odds update. Knowing how to read those movements can give you a real edge in live betting.

A strategy many bettors use: check the pre-match odds before the game starts, then compare them with the live odds once it kicks off. If a team that looked underrated pre-match is performing well in-play, backing them on live betting often means getting comparatively better value odds. That said, it takes experience — it's not something you pick up overnight.

The Cash Out feature at xx999win is especially useful during live events. Say you've placed a bet on a team and they're in a strong position mid-match, but you sense the momentum shifting — you can cash out then and there to lock in a guaranteed profit. No need to wait for the final whistle to walk away with something.

Special Offers for Bangladesh Matches

Bangladesh national cricket team matches always get special attention at xx999win. Whether it's the Asia Cup, World Cup qualifiers, or a bilateral series, every time Bangladesh plays, xx999win adds more betting markets for that match — and odds boosts are often available too.

There are also individual player performance markets for Bangladesh players — such as how many wickets Shakib Al Hasan will take, or whether Tamim Iqbal will score a fifty. Regular Bangladesh cricket followers have a natural edge in these markets, since they already have a solid read on local players' current form.

Follow Events on Mobile

Most users in Bangladesh access xx999win on mobile, so the sports events page is designed to work smoothly on smaller screens. Event cards stack vertically and can be swiped through easily, and the filter tabs are just a short scroll away.

Even on a slow connection, the event page loads fairly quickly. No large images or videos — just match info and odds. That simplicity is exactly what works on a weak network.

If you don't want to miss an upcoming match from your favourite tournament or team, keep xx999win notifications turned on. You can set alerts for specific teams or tournaments, and you'll get a direct notification on your phone a few hours before the match.

How to Place a Bet
1
Find Your Favourite Match

Filter by sport or date

2
Check Odds

Odds are shown on each card

3
Log In

You need an account to place a bet

4
Confirm Bet

Enter Amount & Review Bet Slip

Register
Today's Highlights
🏏 IPL
KKR vs CSK
8:00 PM 1.95 / 2.00
⚽ EPL
Man City vs Liverpool
10:30 PM 2.10 / 3.60
🎾 Wimbledon
Alcaraz vs Sinner
Live Now 1.65 / 2.35
Sports Betting Guide

Learn how to place bets and where to find each market — all explained in detail.

Betting Guide
xx999win

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions About Sports Events & Betting

The referral bonus process on xx999win is fairly straightforward. Log in to your account and grab your personal referral link or code from the profile or "Rewards" section. Share that link with a friend or contact. The conditions typically work like this: (1) Your friend must register using your referral link — signing up directly on the site without it won't count as a referral. (2) Your friend must make their first deposit — usually a minimum amount (e.g. ৳500) is required. (3) In some cases, your friend also needs to place a certain amount in bets. Once all conditions are met, the referral bonus will be credited to your account automatically — usually within 24 hours. The more friends you refer, the more bonuses you earn. Check the "Promotions" page for the current referral bonus amount and terms, as these may change from time to time.

Yes, absolutely. The xx999win website is specifically optimized for mobile browsers. Whether you're on Chrome, Firefox, or Samsung Internet, the mobile-friendly version loads automatically. Live Betting, the event calendar, deposits, withdrawals — every feature works right in the browser, no app installation required. If logging in repeatedly feels like a hassle, just use your browser's "Add to Home Screen" option — it'll look and feel just like an app. Pages also load fairly quickly on mobile data, thanks to the site's lightweight design.
📅

Never miss a match — every event in one place at xx999win

Register today and bet at the best odds on 500+ daily sports events. Fast deposits and withdrawals via bKash and Nagad.

বাংলা